Bu Mie Shen Wang

Bu Mie Shen Wang

Type: ONA

Plot Summary: The financial talent Wang Ke was accidentally brought to the Shenzhou Star by the ancestral sword. With the help of his family's blazing sun, he drove low and walked high, and worshiped the fairy gate. He thought he would make a fortune, but he didn't want to be involved in the two turbulent undercurrents of righteousness and evil. Relying on his talent and wit, Wang Ke made every step of the way, won the hearts of beauties, built a business empire, stepped on the road of defending the way and eliminating demons step by step, and eventually became the immortal king.

Genre: Action, Adventure, Comedy, Fantasy

Released: 2023

Status: Ongoing

Other name: 不灭神王, The Rich God